Vrijdag:

28/08/2015 20:00

 

Nat.beloften: K.VV.Vosselaar - Esperanza   Pelt nat.belof Reeks E

Zaterdag:

29/08/2015 9:30

 

U10: RC Hades   - Esperanza Pelt U10 IP A

29/08/2015 9:30 U11: RC Hades   - Esperanza Pelt U11 IP A
29/08/2015 9:30 U12: RC Hades   - Esperanza Pelt U12 IP A
29/08/2015 9:30 U12: RC Hades - Esperanza Pelt U12 IP   B
29/08/2015 11:00 U15: RC Hades   - Esperanza Pelt U15 IP A
29/08/2015 13:00 U16: RC Hades   - Esperanza Pelt U16 IP A
29/08/2015 15:00 U17: Esperanza   Pelt U17 IP A - RC Hades
29/08/2015 15:00 U19: Esperanza   Pelt U19 IP A - RC Hades
29/08/2015 15:00 Dames: Esperanza Pelt Dames 1 Prov -   D.Fufo-Beringen
29/08/2015 15:00 Reserven: R.C.   Reppel - Esperanza Pelt res gew H-B
29/08/2015 15:00 U21: GS Beek - Esperanza Pelt U21 gew   Reeks B
29/08/2015 15:00 Reserven: Lindelhoeven VV - Grote   Heide res H-B
29/08/2015 15:00 Reserven: Herkol res prov 2 - FC Juve Maasmechelen
29/08/2015 15:00 Reserven: K.S.K. Meeuwen - Grote   Heide Prov res 2-A

Zondag:

30/08/2015 9:30

 

U10: Kattenbos Sp. - Esperanza Pelt   U10 gew Reeks A

30/08/2015 9:30 U8: Grote Heide U8 gew Reeks E - Achel   VV
30/08/2015 9:30 U10: Kattenbos Sp. - Herkol U10 gew   Reeks A
30/08/2015 9:30 U12-13: FC Anadol - Herkol U12-U13   gew Reeks J
30/08/2015 9:30 U8: Esperanza Pelt U8 2B - W. Koersel
30/08/2015 9:30 U9: K.S.K. Meeuwen - Esperanza Pelt   U9 Prov Reeks 1b
30/08/2015 9:30 U9: K.S.K. Meeuwen - Esperanza Pelt   U9 Prov Reeks 1A
30/08/2015 10:00 U10: Lutlommel VV - Esperanza Pelt   U10 gew Reeks A
30/08/2015 10:00 U14: Esperanza   Pelt U14 IP A - RC Hades
30/08/2015 10:00 U13: Esperanza   Pelt U13 IP A - RC Hades
30/08/2015 10:00 U13: Esperanza Pelt U13 IP B - RC   Hades
30/08/2015 10:00 U14-15: Peer SV - Grote Heide U14-U15   gew Reeks I
30/08/2015 10:00 U10: Achel VV - Grote Heide U10 gew.   Reeks I
30/08/2015 10:00 U12: Herkol U12 Gew reeks H - SK   Heusden 06
30/08/2015 10:00 U8: Herkol U8 gew Reeks E - Sp. Grote   Brogel
30/08/2015 10:00 U9: Herkol U9 gew Reeks D - Kattenbos   Sp.
30/08/2015 10:00 U11: Herkol U11 gew Reeks D - Achel   VV
30/08/2015 15:00 1E Ploeg: FC Juve   Maasmechelen - Herkol 1e ploeg 2e Prov A
30/08/2015 15:00 1E Ploeg: Grote Heide 1e   pl 2e prov A - K.S.K. Meeuwen
30/08/2015 15:00 1E Ploeg: Spouwen-Mopertingen   - Esperanza Pelt 1e ploeg Update: zat.29-08