Vrijdag:

21/09 20:00         Esperanza Pelt Beloften - K.SK.Hasselt

21/09 20:00         K. St. Elen - Sp Grote Heide reserven

21/09 20:00         Hamont 99 - Esperanza Pelt reserven

Zaterdag:

22/09 09:30         K. St. Elen - Esperanza Pelt ProvU9B

22/09 09:30         Lommel United - sv Herkol GewU7

22/09 10:00         Lindelhoeven VV - Esperanza Pelt U7 1

22/09 10:00         GS Beek - Grote Heide U9B niv 3/2

22/09 10:00         V. Maasmechelen - Esperanza Pelt IP16 Reeks I

22/09 10:00         Bregel Sp. - Esperanza Pelt IP12 Reeks F2A

22/09 12:30         Lutlommel VV - sv Herkol U12-13

22/09 12:30         Lutlommel VV - Sv Herkol GewU13

22/09 13:00         Esperanza Pelt IP10f IP/G - VV Brustem

22/09 13:00         Grote Heide U7 - G.T. Lommel Kol.

22/09 13:00         Esperanza Pelt IP11 - FC.Landen

22/09 14:00         VV Brustem - Esperanza Pelt IP15 Reeks I

22/09 14:00         Sp. Grote Brogel - Grote Heide U11 Gew

22/09 15:00         K.SV.Bornem A - Esperanza Pelt IP19 Reeks H

22/09 15:00         EP-Grote Heide IP10/G U11P - Lutlommel VV

22/09 15:00         Esperanza Pelt dames prov. - E. Louwel

22/09 15:00         Grote Heide U12 (IP11) - Peer SV

22/09 19:30         Esperanza Pelt 1e ploeg - KVK Wellen

Zondag:

23/09 09:30         Grote Heide U8b - Hechtel FC

23/09 09:30         Esperanza Pelt ProvU8P-A - V. Maasmechelen

23/09 09:30         Sp. Grote Heide U16-17gew - Lindelhoeven VV

23/09 10:00         K.Lyra TSV. A - Esperanza Pelt IP17 Reeks I

23/09 10:00         Esperanza Pelt IP13 ReeksI2A - V. Maasmechelen

23/09 10:00         Esperanza Pelt IP14 Reeks E - KVK Wellen

23/09 10:00         Esperanza Pelt IP13 ReeksI2B - V. Maasmechelen

23/09 10:00         sv Herkol GewU14-15 - GS Beek

23/09 10:00         sv Herkol GewU8 - Peer SV

23/09 10:00         Sv Herkol U9K niv 2/1 - K.ESK.Leopoldsburg

23/09 10:00         Fl. Paal - Grote Heide U8A

23/09 10:30         Bregel Sp. - Esperanza Pelt IP12 Reeks F2B

23/09 10:45         Esperanza Pelt ProvU8P-B - V. Maasmechelen

23/09 15:00         Sp Grote Heide 1e ploeg - K. St. Elen

23/09 15:00         Sv Herkol 1e ploeg - KVK Beringen